Linija 1

(Goločelo) Dragobraća - Korman (Botunje)

Smer A

  • 04:50 Goločelo – Korman
  • 05:20 Dragobraća – Botunje
  • 05:50 Dragobraća – Botunje
  • 06:45 Goločelo – Korman
  • 07:22 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 07:55 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 08:32 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 09:15 Dragobraća – Botunje
  • 09:50 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 10:27 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 11:15 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 11:45 Dragobraća – Botunje
  • 12:22 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 13:05 Goločelo – Korman
  • 13:45  Dragobraća – Korman
  • 14:10 Dragobraća – Botunje
  • 15:05 Dragobraća – Botunje
  • 15:42 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 16:20 Goločelo – Korman
  • 17:00 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 17:34 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 18:11 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 18:48 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 19:25 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 20:00 Dragobraća – Botunje
  • 20:40Dragobraća – Korman
  • 21:15 Goločelo – Korman
  • 22:10 Dragobraća – Botunje

Smer B

  • 04:50 Botunje – Dragobraća
  • 05:45 Korman – Goločelo
  • 06:15 Botunje – Dragobraća
  • 06:50 Botunje – Dragobraća
  • 07:40 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 08:17 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 08:54 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 9:31  Korman – Dragobraća
  • 10:15 Botunje – Dragobraća
  • 10:45 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 11:22 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 12:10 Korman – Goločelo
  • 12:50 Botunje – Dragobraća
  • 13:15 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 14:05  Korman – Dragobraća
  • 14:42 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 15:20 Botunje – Goločelo
  • 16:10 Botunje – Dragobraća
  • 16:47 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 17:15 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 17:52 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 18:29 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 19:06 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 19:43 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 20:20 Korman – Goločelo
  • 21:00 Botunje – Dragobraća
  • 22:10 Korman – Dragobraća

Smer A

  • 4:50 Goločelo – Botunje
  • 5:50 Dragobraća – Botunje
  • 6:15 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 6:50 Goločelo – Korman
  • 7:50 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 8:30 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 9:15 Dragobraća – Botunje
  • 9:50 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 10:20 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 11:20 Dragobraća – Botunje
  • 11:50 Goločelo – Korman
  • 12:10 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 13:20 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 13:50 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 14:00 Dragobraća – Botunje
  • 15:10 Dragobraća – Botunje
  • 15:50 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 16:15 Goločelo – Korman
  • 17:20 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 17:50 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 18:15 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 19:20 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 20:00 Dragobraća – Botunje
  • 20:25 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 21:10 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 22:10 Dragobraća – Botunje

Smer B

  • 4:50 Botunje – Dragobraća
  • 5:20 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 5:50 Botunje – Goločelo
  • 6:50 Botunje – Dragobraća
  • 7:15 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 7:40 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 8:50 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 9:25 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 10:20 Botunje – Dragobraća
  • 10:50 Korman – Goločelo
  • 11:15 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 12:20 Botunje – Dragobraća
  • 12:50 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 13:00 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 14:10 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 14:50 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 15:05 Botunje – Goločelo
  • 16:20 Botunje – Dragobraća
  • 16:50 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 17:15 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 18:20 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 18:50 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 19:20 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 20:20 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 21:00 Botunje – Dragobraća
  • 21:20 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 22:10 Korman – Dragobraća

Smer A

  • 5:00 Dragobraća – Botunje
  • 6:00 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 7:00 Goločelo – Korman
  • 8:00 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 9:00 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 10:00 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 11:00 Goločelo – Korman
  • 12:00 Dragobraća – Botunje
  • 13:00 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 14:00 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 15:00 Dragobraća – Botunje
  • 16:00 Goločelo – Korman
  • 17:00 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 18:00 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 19:00 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 20:00 Dragobraća – Botunje
  • 21:00 Dragobraća – Korman
  • 22:00 Dragobraća – Korman

Smer B

  • 5:00 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 6:00 Botunje – Goločelo
  • 7:00 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 8:00 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 9:00 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 10:00 Korman – Goločelo
  • 11:00 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 12:00 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 13:00 Botunje – Dragobraća
  • 14:00 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 15:00 Korman – Goločelo
  • 16:00 Botunje – Dragobraća
  • 17:00 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 18:00 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 19:00 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 20:00 Korman – Dragobraća
  • 21:00 Botunje – Dragobraća
  • 22:00 Korman – Dragobraća