Linija 1
/Goločelo/Dragobraća - Korman/Botunje/
Smer A
- 04:50 Goločelo – Botunje
- 05:15 Goločelo – Botunje
- 05:50 Dragobraća – Botunje
- 06:40 Goločelo – Botunje
- 07:22 Dragobraća – Korman
- 07:50 Dragobraća – Korman
- 08:32 Dragobraća – Korman
- 09:15 Dragobraća – Botunje
- 09:50 Dragobraća – Korman
- 10:27 Dragobraća – Korman
- 11:15 Goločelo – Korman
- 11:45 Dragobraća – Botunje
- 12:30 Dragobraća – Korman
- 12:55 Goločelo – Korman
- 13:45 Dragobraća – Korman
- 14:10 Dragobraća – Botunje
- 15:05 Goločelo – Botunje
- 15:42 Dragobraća – Korman
- 16:20 Goločelo – Korman
- 17:00 Dragobraća – Korman
- 17:34 Dragobraća – Botunje
- 18:10 Goločelo – Korman
- 18:48 Dragobraća – Korman
- 19:25 Dragobraća – Korman
- 20:10 Dragobraća – Botunje
- 20:40 Dragobraća – Korman
- 21:15 Goločelo – Korman
- 22:10 Dragobraća – Botunje
Smer B
- 04:50 Botunje – Dragobraća
- 05:40 Botunje – Goločelo
- 06:15 Botunje – Dragobraća
- 06:50 Botunje – Dragobraća
- 07:40 Botunje – Dragobraća
- 08:17 Korman – Dragobraća
- 08:54 Korman – Dragobraća
- 09:31 Korman – Dragobraća
- 10:15 Botunje – Goločelo
- 10:45 Korman – Dragobraća
- 11:22 Korman – Dragobraća
- 12:00 Korman – Goločelo
- 12:50 Botunje – Dragobraća
- 13:15 Korman – Dragobraća
- 14:05 Korman – Dragobraća
- 14:42 Korman – Dragobraća
- 15:10 Botunje – Goločelo
- 16:10 Botunje – Dragobraća
- 16:47 Korman – Dragobraća
- 17:15 Korman – Goločelo
- 17:52 Korman – Dragobraća
- 18:30 Botunje – Dragobraća
- 19:06 Korman – Dragobraća
- 19:43 Korman – Dragobraća
- 20:20 Korman – Goločelo
- 21:00 Botunje – Dragobraća
- 22:20 Korman – Goločelo
Smer A
- 4:50 Goločelo – Botunje
- 5:50 Dragobraća – Botunje
- 6:15 Dragobraća – Korman
- 6:50 Goločelo – Korman
- 7:50 Dragobraća – Korman
- 8:30 Dragobraća – Korman
- 9:15 Dragobraća – Botunje
- 9:50 Dragobraća – Korman
- 10:20 Dragobraća – Korman
- 11:20 Dragobraća – Botunje
- 11:50 Goločelo – Korman
- 12:10 Dragobraća – Korman
- 13:20 Dragobraća – Korman
- 13:50 Dragobraća – Korman
- 14:00 Dragobraća – Botunje
- 15:10 Dragobraća – Botunje
- 15:50 Dragobraća – Korman
- 16:15 Goločelo – Korman
- 17:20 Dragobraća – Korman
- 17:50 Dragobraća – Korman
- 18:15 Dragobraća – Korman
- 19:20 Dragobraća – Korman
- 20:10 Dragobraća – Botunje
- 20:30 Dragobraća – Korman
- 21:10 Dragobraća – Korman
- 22:10 Dragobraća – Botunje
Smer B
- 4:50 Botunje – Dragobraća
- 5:20 Korman – Dragobraća
- 5:50 Botunje – Goločelo
- 6:50 Botunje – Dragobraća
- 7:15 Korman – Dragobraća
- 7:40 Korman – Dragobraća
- 8:50 Korman – Dragobraća
- 9:25 Korman – Dragobraća
- 10:20 Botunje – Dragobraća
- 10:50 Korman – Goločelo
- 11:15 Korman – Dragobraća
- 12:20 Botunje – Dragobraća
- 12:50 Korman – Dragobraća
- 13:00 Korman – Dragobraća
- 14:10 Korman – Dragobraća
- 14:50 Korman – Dragobraća
- 15:05 Botunje – Goločelo
- 16:20 Botunje – Dragobraća
- 16:50 Korman – Dragobraća
- 17:15 Korman – Dragobraća
- 18:20 Korman – Dragobraća
- 18:50 Korman – Dragobraća
- 19:20 Korman – Dragobraća
- 20:20 Korman – Dragobraća
- 21:00 Botunje – Dragobraća
- 21:20 Korman – Dragobraća
- 22:10 Korman – Dragobraća
Smer A
- 5:00 Dragobraća – Botunje
- 6:00 Dragobraća – Korman
- 7:00 Goločelo – Korman
- 8:00 Dragobraća – Korman
- 9:00 Dragobraća – Korman
- 10:00 Dragobraća – Korman
- 11:00 Goločelo – Korman
- 12:00 Dragobraća – Botunje
- 13:00 Dragobraća – Korman
- 14:00 Dragobraća – Korman
- 15:00 Dragobraća – Botunje
- 16:00 Goločelo – Korman
- 17:00 Dragobraća – Korman
- 18:00 Dragobraća – Korman
- 19:00 Dragobraća – Korman
- 20:00 Dragobraća – Botunje
- 21:00 Dragobraća – Korman
- 22:00 Dragobraća – Korman
Smer B
- 5:00 Korman – Dragobraća
- 6:00 Botunje – Goločelo
- 7:00 Korman – Dragobraća
- 8:00 Korman – Dragobraća
- 9:00 Korman – Dragobraća
- 10:00 Korman – Goločelo
- 11:00 Korman – Dragobraća
- 12:00 Korman – Dragobraća
- 13:00 Botunje – Dragobraća
- 14:00 Korman – Dragobraća
- 15:00 Korman – Goločelo
- 16:00 Botunje – Dragobraća
- 17:00 Korman – Dragobraća
- 18:00 Korman – Dragobraća
- 19:00 Korman – Dragobraća
- 20:00 Korman – Dragobraća
- 21:00 Botunje – Dragobraća
- 22:00 Korman – Dragobraća